Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor. Aenean massa. Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus.

Latest Posts

    Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Title Image

Term 4 Timetable

We offer a wide range dance classes in ballet, jazz, contemporary, tap, musical theatre, and hip hop, catering for 3 year olds to adults. Select the dance style of your choice below to view our available classes
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3yr olds
9:00 am
9:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio

Grade 4 Ballet
Miss Whitney
9:00 am
10:00 am
Back Studio

Pre-school Ballet
4yr olds
9:30 am
10:00 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
10:00 am
10:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
10:00 am
10:45 am
Front Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Whitney
10:00 am
11:00 am
Back Studio

Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
10:45 am
11:30 am
Front Studio

Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Whitney
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Back Studio

Grade 2 Ballet
Miss Amber
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Front Studio
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Pre-school Ballet
3/4 yr olds
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
12:45 pm
3:15 pm
Pre-school Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Front Studio
3:30 pm
Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
All Saints Hall

Pre-Grade Level 3 Tap
Miss Jo
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studio

Jazz 5-7yrs
5-6yrs - Miss Amber
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
All Saints Hall

New Intermediate Ballet
Miss Kezia
4:15 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio

Level 4 Tap
Miss Jo
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio

Elementary Level 1 Jazz
9+ yrs - Miss Amber
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
All Saints Hall

Intermediate Ballet
Miss Kezia
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Front Studio

Senior Tap
Miss Jo
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Back Studio

Intermediate Level 1 Jazz
Miss Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
All Saints Hall

Level 8 Tap
Miss Jo
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Back Studio

Advanced Foundation Ballet
Miss Kezia
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
Front Studio

Senior Stretch and Conditioning
12+ yrs - Miss Bronwyn
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Back Studio

Adult Ballet
Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Front Studio
Level 1 Contemporary
Miss Claire
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Back Studio

Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
Grade 1 Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 7 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio

Elementary Level 2 Jazz
10+yrs - Miss Amber
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Front Studio

Elementary Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
All Saints Hall

Intermediate Level 1 Jazz
Miss Sam
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
All Saints Hall

Intermediate Ballet
Miss Stephanie
5:45 pm
7:00 pm
Back Studio

Adult Ballet
Beginners - Miss Amber
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Front Studio

Intermediate Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
All Saints Hall

Senior Pointe
Advanced - Miss Stephanie
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Back Studio

Advanced Foundation Ballet
Miss Stephanie
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
Back Studio

Adult Jazz
Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
All Saints Hall
Grade 2 Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studios

Grade 4 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio

New Int Found Ballet
Miss Stephanie
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio

Junior Musical Theatre
7-11yrs - Miss Olivia
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Front Studio

Junior Pointe
Inter Found/Inter - Miss Stephanie
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Back Studio

New Intermediate Ballet
Miss Stephanie
6:15 pm
7:30 pm
Back Studio

Senior Musical Theatre
12+yrs - Miss Olivia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Front Studio
3:45 pm
Mini Hip Hop
5-6yrs - Miss Hayley
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio

Level 2 Tap
Miss Jo
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Back Studio

Pre-Junior Hip Hop
7-8yrs - Miss Hayley
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Front Studio

Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Whitney
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
All Saints Hall

Level 6 Tap
Miss Jo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Back Studio

Junior Hip Hop
9-10yrs - Miss Hayley
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Front Studio

New Int Found Ballet
Miss Whitney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
All Saints Hall

Intermediate Hip Hop
11-13yrs - Miss Hayley
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Front Studio
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Grade 1 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Front Studio

Level 2 Contemporary
Miss Claire
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Back Studio
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Amber
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Front Studio

Senior Contemporary
Miss Claire
5:15 pm
6:30 pm
Back Studio

Intro Level 5 Jazz
8+yrs - Miss Sam
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
All Saints Hall

Grade 7 Ballet
Miss Amber
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Front Studio

Intermediate Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
All Saints Hall

Senior Stretch and Conditioning
12+yrs - Miss Bronwyn
7:15 pm
8:00 pm
Back Studio
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Adult Tap
Beginners
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio

Adult/Teen Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Front Studio

Adult Tap
Inter/Adv
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Adult Musical Theatre
Miss Olivia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Front Studio
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Monday

  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Pre-Grade Level 3 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz 5-7yrs 5-6yrs - Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • New Intermediate Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 4 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Elementary Level 1 Jazz 9+ yrs - Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Intermediate Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Senior Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Intermediate Level 1 Jazz Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Level 8 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Advanced Foundation Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Senior Stretch and Conditioning 12+ yrs - Miss Bronwyn · Back Studio
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Adult Ballet Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pre-school Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Mini Hip Hop 5-6yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 2 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Pre-Junior Hip Hop 7-8yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Whitney · All Saints Hall
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 6 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Junior Hip Hop 9-10yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Int Found Ballet Miss Whitney · All Saints Hall
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Intermediate Hip Hop 11-13yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Adult Tap Beginners · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Adult/Teen Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Tap Inter/Adv · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Level 1 Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Grade 1 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 2 Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Senior Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Intro Level 5 Jazz 8+yrs - Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Grade 7 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Intermediate Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Senior Stretch and Conditioning 12+yrs - Miss Bronwyn · Back Studio
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Grade 1 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Grade 7 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Elementary Level 2 Jazz 10+yrs - Miss Amber · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Elementary Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Intermediate Level 1 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Intermediate Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Adult Ballet Beginners - Miss Amber · Front Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Intermediate Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Senior Pointe Advanced - Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Advanced Foundation Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Adult Jazz Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Grade 2 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studios
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Grade 4 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • New Int Found Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Junior Musical Theatre 7-11yrs - Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Junior Pointe Inter Found/Inter - Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
  • New Intermediate Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Musical Theatre 12+yrs - Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Adult Musical Theatre Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Grade 4 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Grade 2 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4 yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Adult Ballet
Beginners - Miss Amber
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Front Studio
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Adult Tap
Beginners
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio

Adult/Teen Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Front Studio

Adult Tap
Inter/Adv
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Adult Musical Theatre
Miss Olivia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Front Studio
7:45 pm
Adult Jazz
Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
All Saints Hall
8:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Front Studio
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Monday

  • Adult Ballet Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adult Tap Beginners · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Adult/Teen Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Tap Inter/Adv · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Adult Ballet Beginners - Miss Amber · Front Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Adult Jazz Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Adult Musical Theatre Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3yr olds
9:00 am
9:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio

Grade 4 Ballet
Miss Whitney
9:00 am
10:00 am
Back Studio

Pre-school Ballet
4yr olds
9:30 am
10:00 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
10:00 am
10:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
10:00 am
10:45 am
Front Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Whitney
10:00 am
11:00 am
Back Studio

Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
10:45 am
11:30 am
Front Studio

Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Whitney
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Back Studio

Grade 2 Ballet
Miss Amber
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Front Studio
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Pre-school Ballet
3/4 yr olds
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
12:45 pm
3:30 pm
Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
All Saints Hall
Grade 1 Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 7 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio
Grade 2 Ballet
Miss Amber
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio

Grade 3 Ballet
Miss Stephanie
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studios

Grade 4 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio

New Int Found Ballet
Miss Stephanie
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio
3:45 pm
Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
New Intermediate Ballet
Miss Kezia
4:15 pm
5:30 pm
Front Studio
Grade 1 Ballet
Miss Amber
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Front Studio
4:30 pm
Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Whitney
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
All Saints Hall
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Grade 5 Ballet
Miss Amber
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Front Studio
5:30 pm
Intermediate Ballet
Miss Kezia
5:30 pm
6:45 pm
Front Studio
New Int Found Ballet
Miss Whitney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
All Saints Hall
5:45 pm
Intermediate Ballet
Miss Stephanie
5:45 pm
7:00 pm
Back Studio

Adult Ballet
Beginners - Miss Amber
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Front Studio

Senior Pointe
Advanced - Miss Stephanie
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Back Studio
Junior Pointe
Inter Found/Inter - Miss Stephanie
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Back Studio
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
Grade 7 Ballet
Miss Amber
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Front Studio
New Intermediate Ballet
Miss Stephanie
6:15 pm
7:30 pm
Back Studio
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Advanced Foundation Ballet
Miss Kezia
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
Front Studio
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Advanced Foundation Ballet
Miss Stephanie
7:30 pm
8:45 pm
Back Studio
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Adult Ballet
Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Front Studio
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Monday

  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • New Intermediate Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Intermediate Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Advanced Foundation Ballet Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Ballet Intermediate Level - Miss Kezia · Front Studio
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Whitney · All Saints Hall
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • New Int Found Ballet Miss Whitney · All Saints Hall
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Grade 1 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Grade 7 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Grade 1 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Grade 7 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Intermediate Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Adult Ballet Beginners - Miss Amber · Front Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Pointe Advanced - Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Advanced Foundation Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Grade 2 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studios
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Grade 4 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • New Int Found Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Junior Pointe Inter Found/Inter - Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
  • New Intermediate Ballet Miss Stephanie · Back Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Grade 4 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Grade 3 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Pre-Primary/Primary Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Grade 5 Ballet Miss Whitney · Back Studio
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Grade 2 Ballet Miss Amber · Front Studio
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4 yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Level 1 Contemporary
Miss Claire
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Back Studio
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Level 2 Contemporary
Miss Claire
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Back Studio
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Senior Contemporary
Miss Claire
5:15 pm
6:30 pm
Back Studio
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 1 Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Level 2 Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Senior Contemporary Miss Claire · Back Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:15 pm
Pre-school Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Front Studio
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Mini Hip Hop
5-6yrs - Miss Hayley
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Front Studio
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Pre-Junior Hip Hop
7-8yrs - Miss Hayley
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Front Studio
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Junior Hip Hop
9-10yrs - Miss Hayley
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Front Studio
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Intermediate Hip Hop
11-13yrs - Miss Hayley
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Front Studio
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Adult/Teen Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Front Studio
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Pre-school Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Mini Hip Hop 5-6yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Pre-Junior Hip Hop 7-8yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Junior Hip Hop 9-10yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Intermediate Hip Hop 11-13yrs - Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Adult/Teen Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:15 pm
Jazz 5-7yrs
5-6yrs - Miss Amber
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
All Saints Hall
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Elementary Level 1 Jazz
9+ yrs - Miss Amber
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
All Saints Hall
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Intro Level 5 Jazz
8+yrs - Miss Sam
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
All Saints Hall
Elementary Level 2 Jazz
10+yrs - Miss Amber
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Front Studio

Elementary Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
All Saints Hall

Intermediate Level 1 Jazz
Miss Sam
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
All Saints Hall
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Intermediate Level 1 Jazz
Miss Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
All Saints Hall
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Intermediate Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
All Saints Hall
Intermediate Level 3 Jazz
Miss Sam
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
All Saints Hall
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Adult Jazz
Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
All Saints Hall
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Jazz 5-7yrs 5-6yrs - Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Elementary Level 1 Jazz 9+ yrs - Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Intermediate Level 1 Jazz Miss Amber · All Saints Hall
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Intro Level 5 Jazz 8+yrs - Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Intermediate Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • Elementary Level 2 Jazz 10+yrs - Miss Amber · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Elementary Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Intermediate Level 1 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Intermediate Level 3 Jazz Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Adult Jazz Syllabus (Inter 3) - Miss Sam · All Saints Hall
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Junior Musical Theatre
7-11yrs - Miss Olivia
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Front Studio
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Senior Musical Theatre
12+yrs - Miss Olivia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Front Studio
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Adult Musical Theatre
Miss Olivia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Front Studio
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Friday

  • Junior Musical Theatre 7-11yrs - Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Senior Musical Theatre 12+yrs - Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Adult Musical Theatre Miss Olivia · Front Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3yr olds
9:00 am
9:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
9:15 am
9:30 am
Pre-school Ballet
4yr olds
9:30 am
10:00 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
9:45 am
10:00 am
Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
10:00 am
10:30 am
Miss Amber Front Studio
10:15 am
12:30 pm
Pre-school Ballet
3/4 yr olds
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
12:45 pm
3:15 pm
Pre-school Hip Hop
Miss Hayley
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Front Studio
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Pre-school Ballet
3/4yr olds
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Miss Amber Front Studio
4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pre-school Hip Hop Miss Hayley · Front Studio
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm

Saturday

  • Pre-school Ballet 3yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 4yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Pre-school Ballet 3/4 yr olds · Miss Amber Front Studio
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:15 pm
Senior Stretch and Conditioning
12+yrs - Miss Bronwyn
7:15 pm
8:00 pm
Back Studio
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Senior Stretch and Conditioning
12+ yrs - Miss Bronwyn
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Back Studio
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

  • Senior Stretch and Conditioning 12+ yrs - Miss Bronwyn · Back Studio
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Senior Stretch and Conditioning 12+yrs - Miss Bronwyn · Back Studio
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Pre-Grade Level 3 Tap
Miss Jo
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Back Studio
Level 2 Tap
Miss Jo
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Back Studio
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
Level 4 Tap
Miss Jo
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Back Studio
5:00 pm
Level 6 Tap
Miss Jo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Back Studio
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Senior Tap
Miss Jo
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Back Studio
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Level 8 Tap
Miss Jo
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Back Studio
7:00 pm
Adult Tap
Beginners
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Adult Tap
Inter/Adv
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Miss Teagan Back Studio
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

  • Pre-Grade Level 3 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Level 4 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Senior Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 8 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 2 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Level 6 Tap Miss Jo · Back Studio
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Adult Tap Beginners · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Adult Tap Inter/Adv · Miss Teagan Back Studio
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
No events available!